HIGHLIGHTS

Check out our list of products such as Agro Activa and Agro Vita

 
 
       
 
SITE NAVIGATION
Home
Companies
Products
Downloads
Career
Contact

Privacy Policy

In compliance to the Personal Data Protection Act 2010, Agromate Holdings Group respects the privacy of our clients and is committed to protecting it.

All personal information provided to Agromate Holdings Group is confidential and will not be accessed or shared with individuals outside Agromate Holdings Group.

All information gathered is solely used to fulfill your request.

We will not rent, sell or exchange information about our clients.

Where Agromate Holdings Groups deems it necessary to transfer your personal information to a subsidiary of Agromate Holdings Group, or a 3rd party service provider in order to carry out the requested services or products, we shall do so under conditions of confidentiality.

Agromate Holdings Group may also share your personal information where required by law or where disclosure is necessary to comply with applicable laws, legal processes, or queries from relevant authorities.

The provision of your personal information is entirely voluntary and optional. However, any failure to provide the requested personal information may result in Agromate Holdings Group being unable to process the relevant application or request, which would hinder the delivery of goods, products, and services.

Agromate Holdings Group reserves the right to revise this Privacy Policy from time to time due to changes in applicable laws and regulations and you will be deemed to have agreed to such changes if you continue to relate with Agromate Holdings Group.

 
   






 
   
Copyright © 2014 Agromate Holdings Sdn. Bhd. All Rights Reserved.
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy